Pubblica amministrazione

Elenco operatori economici - Gruppo ACSM AGAM


:
:

Denominazione Iscritto il
AQT SRL
VIA TORINO 152 13040 Palazzolo Vercellese (VERCELLI)
14/05/2018
ELETTROMAR spa
VIA ARCHIMEDE 186 58022 Follonica (Grosseto)
14/05/2018
COMPUTER DESIGN SRL
via Piave, 46 20010 Santo Stefano Ticino (MI)
15/05/2018
AEC ILLUMINAZIONE SRL
VIA A.RIGHI, 4 - Z.I.CASTELNUOVO 52010 SUBBIANO (AREZZO)
15/05/2018
MT MILAN TRACTOR SPA
VIA PASUBIO N. 2 20067 TRIBIANO (MILANO)
15/05/2018
Arch. Cristina Magni
VIA BUONARROTI N.96 20900 Monza (Monza e della Brianza)
16/05/2018
Per. Ind. Andrea SAVASTA
Via Bologna 2 22070 Casnate con Bernate (Como)
16/05/2018
ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE RADICI DEL FUTURO
VIA CAVOUR 1 20900 MONZA (Monza e della Brianza)
17/05/2018
ITALPRESS SRL
VIA CAMPO LONGO N. 9 41049 Sassuolo (Modena)
17/05/2018
Studio di consulenze ambientali FaunaViva
via Angelo Fumagalli 6 20143 Milano (Milano)
21/05/2018
FIRE S.P.A.
VIA A. BONSIGNORE N. 1 98124 Messina (Messina)
21/05/2018
STUDIO DI ARCHITETTURA FABRIZIO VILLANI
VIA NAZIONALE 26 23885 CALCO (Lecco)
21/05/2018
FACCI SERVICE SRL
VIA GIORGIO PERLASCA N. 1/11 24057 MARTINENGO (BERGAMO)
21/05/2018
LYRECO ITALIA SRL
Via Victor Hugo, 4 20123 Milano (Milano)
21/05/2018
CRIBIS D&B S.R.L.
Via dei Valtorta 48 20127 Milano (Milano)
21/05/2018
GHIDINI CARPENTERIA SRL
VIA COVALE, 7 24020 CERETE (BERGAMO)
21/05/2018
TELMOTOR S.p.A.
Via Zanica 91 24126 Bergamo (Bergamo)
21/05/2018
GEOM. DONATELLA TRAVELLA
VIA CALVONNO 14 22011 Griante (Como)
22/05/2018
GBSAPRI SPA
VIA NOMENTANA 183 00161 Roma Capitale (Roma)
22/05/2018
AB SERVICES SRL
VIA DERNA 21 20132 Milano (Milano)
22/05/2018
L'ECO DELLA STAMPA S.p.A.
Via G. Compagnoni n. 28 20129 Milano (Milano)
22/05/2018
CRIBIS CREDIT MANAGEMENT S.R.L.
Via della Beverara 19 40131 Bologna (Bologna)
22/05/2018
PANZERI SPA
VIA V.GIOBERTI 8 20123 Milano (Milano)
22/05/2018
NUOVA C.L.S. COOPERATIVA DI LAVORO E SERVIZI - SOCIETA' COOPERATIVA
Via Col di Lana n° 5/A 22100 Como (Como)
22/05/2018
SAIM SRL
Via Antiche Fornaci, 26 26100 Cremona (Cremona)
24/05/2018
bt impianti srls
corso roma nr 29 20093 cologno monzese (milano)
24/05/2018
PERKIN ELMER ITALIA SPA
VIA VINCENZO GIOBERTI 1 20123 MILANO (MI)
25/05/2018
TERMO SERVIZI INDUSTRIALI T.S.I. DI POZZOLI PIETRO PAOLO
VIA FIUME, 19 20821 MEDA (MONZA E BRIANZA)
28/05/2018
Epifani RTX di EPIFANI Manuel via Oriani, 6 22100 CONO ( CO ).
via Oriani, 6 22100 COMO (COMO)
28/05/2018
Leaderform S.p.A.
VIA MOLINA N. 14 37060 Sona (Verona)
28/05/2018
CICSA SRL
Via dell'industria 2 - Beverate 23883 Brivio (Lecco)
28/05/2018
Leone - Torrani e Associati Studio Legale
Corso Magenta 63 20123 Milano (Milano)
28/05/2018
Revico S.r.l.
via Durini 27 20122 Milano (Milano)
28/05/2018
ITRON ITALIA S.P.A.
Via Massimo Gorki, 105 20092 Cinisello Balsamo (Milano)
28/05/2018
F.A.P.A. ENERGY SRL
via alberto da giussano, 23 20145 Milano (Milano)
28/05/2018
ARCHITETTO DI GIGLIO DOMENICO
VIA MARTINO ANZI 8 22100 Como (Como)
28/05/2018
STIE di A. Regallo
via Sardegna, 9 20866 Carnate (MB)
28/05/2018
NUPI INDUSTRIE ITALIANE S.p.A.
Via Stefano Ferrario Z.I. Sud Ovest 21052 Busto Arsizio (Varese)
28/05/2018
OBIESSE SRL
VIA ZAMENHOF, 571 36100 VICENZA (VICENZA)
28/05/2018
M.P. IMPIANTI S.R.L. a socio unico
VIA G. DI VITTORIO 70 20026 Novate Milanese (Milano)
28/05/2018
SANIPUR SRL
VIA S. QUASIMODO N. 25 25020 FLERO (BRESCIA)
28/05/2018
Umana SpA
Via Colombara 113 30176 Venezia (Venezia)
28/05/2018
GRAPHICSCALVE SPA
Località Ponte Formello, 1/3/4 24020 Vilminore di Scalve (Bergamo)
28/05/2018
Masneri Impianti Srl
Via Del Lavoro, 1/a 22079 Villa Guardia (Como)
28/05/2018
Eurotubi S.r.l.
Via Bergamo, 6 24050 Mozzanica (Bergamo)
28/05/2018
Valvotermica srl
Via Anzani 35 22100 Como (Como)
28/05/2018
Solgen Srl
via gran san bernardo 5 20154 Milano (Milano)
28/05/2018
BRUNO BALDUCCI SRL
Via Ariberto 24 20123 Milano (Milano)
28/05/2018
INERTI E ASFALTI SRL
Via Località Fornace, 247 22020 Faloppio (Como)
28/05/2018
Solgen Consulting Srl
Via Gran San Bernardo 5 20154 milano (milano)
28/05/2018
ELETTROMECCANICA FBS SAS DI BRAMBILLA LUCA & C.
VIA DELL'ARTIGIANATO N.9 22063 CANTU' (COMO)
28/05/2018
FERB S.p.A.
via Darwin, 42-46 20019 Settimo Milanese (Milano)
28/05/2018
ACQUA SISTEM DI VASSALLI SRL
Via Industria 40 25030 Torbole Casaglia (Brescia)
28/05/2018
AB SERVICE SRL
VIA CADUTI DEL LAVORO 13 25034 Orzinuovi (Brescia)
28/05/2018
GIOVANZANA EMILIO S.R.L.
Via Silvio Pellico 34 20900 Monza (Monza e della Brianza)
28/05/2018
R.T.C. SRL
VIA LEOPARDI, 5 22070 GRANDATE (COMO)
29/05/2018
ACQUATEC SPA
Via Averolda 25/27 25039 Travagliato (Brescia)
29/05/2018
Ma.Pi. S.r.l.
Piazza Varsavia, 14 24128 Bergamo (Bergamo)
29/05/2018
LA NUOVA POLIGRAFICA DI MILANI ISIDORO
VIA VITALBA 8/6 23801 CALOLZIOCORTE (LECCO)
29/05/2018
PIETRO FIORENTINI SPA
VIA ENRICO FERMI 8/10 36057 ARCUGNANO (VICENZA)
29/05/2018
Certiquality Srl Istituto di Certificazione della Qualità
Via Gaetano Giardino 4 20123 Milano (Milano)
29/05/2018
FRATELLI CLERICI SPA
VIA RISORGIMENTO 7 22070 Luisago (Como)
29/05/2018
F.LLI ZAPPETTINI s.r.l.
via S.Bernardo da Chiaravalle n. 26 24021 Albino (Bergamo)
29/05/2018
Mediaconsult Srl
Via Palmitessa, 40 76121 Barletta (Barletta-Andria-Trani)
29/05/2018
UNIGUM SPA
VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 20 50041 CALENZANO (FIRENZE)
29/05/2018
Logistica & Servizi S.n.c. di Armenise Gaetano e Marzorati Giorgio
Via Palestro 5/B 22100 Como (Como)
29/05/2018
BISICUR SRL
Traversa di Via Martiri della Libertà, 13 25030 Roncadelle (Brescia)
29/05/2018
TEMA SINERGIE SPA
VIA MALPIGHI, 120 48018 FAENZA (RAVENNA)
29/05/2018
Michele Peruta
via Manzù 24030 Terno d'Isola (BG)
29/05/2018
SPIG SpA
P.ZZA S. GRAZIANO 31 28041 Arona (Novara)
29/05/2018
ESA Progetti di ing. M. De Pietra
Via Gozzano, 26/A 28021 Borgomanero (Novara)
29/05/2018
FIP FORMATURA INIEZIONE POLIMERI S.p.A.
Località Pian di Parata snc 16015 Casella (Genova)
29/05/2018
F.O.C. SRL
VIA SAN FERMO N.54 22041 Colverde (Como)
29/05/2018
F.LLI BALLARIN srl
Via Calvecchia n. 22 30027 San Donà di Piave (Venezia)
29/05/2018
BETTINI FORMIGARO PERICU STUDIO LEGALE
C.so Aurelio Saffi, 7/12 16128 Genova (Genova)
29/05/2018
BIO-RAD LABORATORIES SRL
VIA CELLINI 18/A 20090 Segrate (Milano)
29/05/2018
GAZZANIGA SRL
VIA L. DA ZARA 1 35020 Albignasego (Padova)
29/05/2018
CREDITVISION SERVICING SRL
PIAZZA INSURREZIONE 10 35139 PADOVA (PADOVA)
29/05/2018
SIR SAFETY SYSTEM SPA UNIPERSONALE
VIA DEI FORNACIAI, 9 06081 ASSISI (PERUGIA)
29/05/2018
TIPOGRAFIA VIGRAFICA SRL
V.LE G.B. STUCCHI 62/7 20900 Monza (Monza e della Brianza)
29/05/2018
CARBONITALIA S.R.L.
SCALI D'AZEGLIO, 32 57123 Livorno (Livorno)
29/05/2018
STUDIO TECNICO GUFFANTI
VIA SESSA 8 22070 GUANZATE (CO)
30/05/2018
Roccatelier associati
via Pietro Giordani 18 20900 Monza (Monza e della Brianza)
30/05/2018
INDAM LABORATORI Srl
VIA REDIPUGLIA 33/39 25030 CASTEL MELLA (BRESCIA)
30/05/2018
NBMT LEGALI ASSOCIATI
PIAZZALE GERBETTO 6 22100 COMO (COMO)
30/05/2018
S.A. SERVIZIO AMBIENTE SRL a Socio Unico
VIA MASPERO 5 21100 VARESE (VARESE)
30/05/2018
PBR S.r.l. - Piattaforma Bresciana Recuperi
Via Molino Emili, 22 25030 Maclodio (Brescia)
30/05/2018
GE.RI. GESTIONE RISCHI SRL
VIA LAGO DI NEMI 25 20142 MILANO (MILANO)
30/05/2018
S.I.A.D. S.p.A.
Via San Bernardino, 92 24126 Bergamo (BG)
30/05/2018
CI EFFE GOMMA S.N.C. di Cappucci Franco & C.s.n.c.
Via Allende 10 20815 Cogliate (Monza e della Brianza)
30/05/2018
ELETTRICA PIESSEPI SRL
VIA DONIZETTI 17/B 21020 Buguggiate (Varese)
30/05/2018
CONSULTINGAS SRL
VIA MONS. F. CARMINATI N. 16 24058 Romano di Lombardia (Bergamo)
31/05/2018
Web Human Development srl
Via Vigilio Inama, 17/a 20133 Milano (Milano)
31/05/2018
Rossi & Lersa Spa
VIA STELVIO 93 23020 Poggiridenti (Sondrio)
31/05/2018
TECNORIVA S.r.L.
Via Portobello 14 16039 Sestri Levante (Genova)
31/05/2018
Eurenergy srl
Via Carcano 21 22070 Bregnano (Como)
31/05/2018
Domenico Pozzetti
via Riazzolo 2 22036 Erba (Como)
31/05/2018
R.M.B. S.P.A.
Via Montecanale 3 25081 Polpenazze del Garda (BS)
31/05/2018
Copying S.r.L.
Via Saronno, 153 21042 Caronno Pertusella (Varese)
31/05/2018
STEA SRL
VIA RONCADELLE N.8 25132 BRESCIA (BRESCIA)
31/05/2018